Freesexmovie.Org - Info freesexmovie.org

freesexmovie.org receives about 2,200 unique visitors and 3,300 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,296.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freesexmovie.org is ranked number 172,471 in the world and 0.00044% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.129.154. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freesexmovie.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freesexmovie.org?

2.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
66,000
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
3,300
Alexa Rank:
172,471 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00044%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:07
Bounce rate:
34.81%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
7.21%
Referral:
91.81%
Search:
0.97%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 38.1%30.6%20953
India 12.7%17.6%150132
Indonesia 5.8%6.6%83840
Egypt 4.6%3.9%53775
Pakistan 4.6%4.2%66237
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3.9%13.4%7346
Malaysia 2.5%2.0%92866
Algeria 2.1%2.1%57505
Bangladesh 1.8%2.1%55747
Russian Federation 0.7%0.5%1065129

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free***movie.org
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush freesexmovie.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  freesexmovie.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freesexmovie.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freesexmovie.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.17
Monthly Revenue:
$95.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,157.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 1,010$1.10
India 581$0.93
Indonesia 218$0.27
Bosnia and Herzegovina 442$0.23
Malaysia 66$0.20
Pakistan 139$0.15
Egypt 129$0.10
Bangladesh 69$0.09
Algeria 69$0.06
Russian Federation 17$0.03

How much money do freesexmovie.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$18.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$221.80
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
497
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,901
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
181,301
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 163$0.26
Indonesia 126$0.16
Turkey 71$0.08
Pakistan 44$0.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina 75$0.04
Malaysia 5$0.02
Egypt 6$0.01
Algeria 3$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is freesexmovie.org worth?

Website Value:
$1,296.94

Where is freesexmovie.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.129.154
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.129.154

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freesexmovie.org load?

Average Load Time:
(6573 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 65% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://free***movie.org/js/mE8FygAoxEZLQVM.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,700
http://free***movie.org/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/21607.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/26577.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/27177.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/27505.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/27543.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/28348.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/28382.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://promos.fling.com/geo/custom/popup-images/blue-style.png (expiration not specified)
http://promos.fling.com/geo/custom/popup-images/trans.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-52834ddc291c3a8d/_ate.track.config_resp (36 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://widgets.pinterest.com/v1/urls/count.json?url=http%3A%2F%2Ffree***movie.org%2Fen%2F&callback=window._ate.cbs.rcb_5a0p0 (14.8 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5KiB (19% reduction).

Compressing http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/28348.jpg could save 1.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://free***movie.org/img/flag.png could save 961B (52% reduction).
Compressing http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/21607.jpg could save 6***B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/27177.jpg could save 655B (15% reduction).
Compressing http://promos.fling.com/geo/custom/popup-images/blue-style.png could save 642B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/28382.jpg could save 409B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/26577.jpg could save 389B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cachecdn.cdnhost2000xl.com/tthumbs/2/27505.jpg could save 328B (11% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1,005B (35% reduction).

Compressing http://free***movie.org/img/search.svg could save 326B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://free***movie.org/img/film.svg could save 262B (39% reduction).
Compressing http://free***movie.org/img/arrow_right_g.svg could save 164B (32% reduction).
Compressing http://free***movie.org/img/star.svg could save 129B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://free***movie.org/img/stats.svg could save 124B (27% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 726B (18% reduction).

Minifying http://free***movie.org/style.css could save 726B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 454B (25% reduction).

Minifying http://free***movie.org/js/mE8FygAoxEZLQVM.js could save 454B (25% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/category/1…tal/po***r/1/">Hospital</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/category/6…ina/po***r/1/">Latina</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.fli…mp=general&amp;pg="></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="im_close" href="#"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.fli…mp=general&amp;pg="></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="im_pic" href="http://www.fli…mp=general&amp;pg="></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.fli…mp=general&amp;pg=">click here to reply »</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="at-share-dock" class="at-share-dock…ated slideInUp">1.5KSHARESFace…Google+Addthis</div> is close to 6 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="at4-count">1.5KSHARES</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freesexmovie.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freesexmovie.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.13.7
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 00:44:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Location: http://free***movie.org/en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.13.7
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 00:44:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: cjtcok=1; domain=free***movie.org; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-01-14
Domain Age:
30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: FREE***MOVIE.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D402200000001300115-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://danesconames.com/
Updated Date: 2017-12-30T14:43:17Z
Creation Date: 2017-01-14T14:00:37Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-01-14T14:00:37Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: Danesco Trading Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +357.97658932
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: C187992220-LROR
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Registrant City: Limassol
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3025
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.95713635
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +357.95713635
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C187992220-LROR
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Admin City: Limassol
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3025
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.95713635
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +357.95713635
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C187992220-LROR
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: Agios Fylaxeos 66 and Chr. Perevou 2, Kalia Court, off. 601
Tech City: Limassol
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 3025
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.95713635
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +357.95713635
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ALKOTA2K.COM
Name Server: NS2.ALKOTA2K.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-14T00:43:29Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freesexmovie.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freesexmovie.org widget